米・食味分析鑑定コンクール

第7回 結果

 

第7回 米・食味分析鑑定コンクール:国際大会 受賞者

総合部門

 金 賞

(有)山形川西産直センター 山形県東置賜郡 ミルキークィーン
JA真室川町 山形県最上郡 コシヒカリ
武藤 傳太郎 山梨県富士吉田市 ミルキークィーン
市川 忠一 山形県東置賜郡 コシヒカリ
上和田有機米生産組合
遠藤 五一
山形県東置賜郡 コシヒカリ
桑原 健太郎 新潟県中魚沼郡 コシヒカリ
漢方無農薬研究会
古川 勝幸
福島県郡山市 コシヒカリ
鈴木 和夫 長野県飯山市 コシヒカリ
1Hz研究会
渡部 悦義
島根県仁多郡 コシヒカリ
(有)山形川西産直センター 山形県東置賜郡 LGCソフト
米工房たかはた
安部 隆之
山形県東置賜郡 コシヒカリ
坂野 雄一 山形県米沢市 コシヒカリ
渡部 洋巳 山形県東置賜郡 ミルキークィーン
立川 徹 福島県喜多方市 コシヒカリ

 特別優秀賞

(有)山形川西産直センター 山形県東置賜郡 夢ごこち
上納米グループ
伊東 陽一郎
長野県伊那市 コシヒカリ
JA山形もがみ 山形県最上郡 夢ごこち
金井 良光 長野県小県郡 コシヒカリ
佐原 裕司 福島県喜多方市 コシヒカリ
安曇野市豊科地域水田農業推進協議会
竹内 誠治
長野県安曇野市 コシヒカリ
(株)おきたま興農舎
鈴木 吉宏
山形県東置賜郡 コシヒカリ
上和田有機米生産組合
鈴木 達夫
山形県東置賜郡 コシヒカリ
上納米グループ
北原 清人
長野県伊那市 コシヒカリ
(有)佐治左五郎商店 福島県大沼郡 コシヒカリ
小野田 幸人 宮城県気仙沼市 コシヒカリ
おきたま農業研究会
寒河江 繁一
山形県東置賜郡 コシヒカリ
舩田 明 福島県大沼郡 コシヒカリ
黒田 宗一 新潟県南魚沼市 コシヒカリ
やまがた自然農場
長沼 信太郎
山形県西置賜郡 コシヒカリ
JAあづみ
浅川 利夫
長野県安曇野市 コシヒカリ
JAあづみ
丸山 耕治
長野県安曇野市 コシヒカリ
神の瀬工房
山本 隆博
広島県庄原市 コシヒカリ
遠藤 喜七郎 福島県耶麻郡 コシヒカリ
JA福光 富山県 夢ごこち
高橋ライスセンター 広島県庄原市 コシヒカリ
奥出雲仁多米(株) 島根県仁多郡 コシヒカリ
JA山形おきたま 山形県東置賜郡 コシヒカリ
(有)富士屋商店
須藤 良蔵
山形県米沢市 コシヒカリ

 戻る

品種部門

ななつぼし・つがるロマン・ほしのゆめ 部門

 金 賞

尾崎農場
尾崎 裕司
北海道夕張郡 ほしのゆめ

 特別優秀賞

室田 憲一 北海道留萌市 ななつぼし
中田 良一 青森県黒石市 つがるロマン
あきたこまち・めんこいな 部門

 金 賞

伊東 忠宏 長野県茅野市 あきたこまち

 特別優秀賞

(有)三栄農産 新潟県岩船郡 あきたこまち
渡辺 盛司 新潟県岩船郡 あきたこまち
ひとめぼれ・ササニシキ 部門

 金 賞

JA真室川町 山形県最上郡 ひとめぼれ

 特別優秀賞

JAみやぎ登米 宮城県登米郡 ひとめぼれ
成澤 長悦 山形県酒田市 ササニシキ
ヒノヒカリ・夢しずく・夢つくし 部門

 金 賞

高本 知宜 兵庫県朝来郡 ヒノヒカリ

 特別優秀賞

川上 隆稔 高知県高岡郡 ヒノヒカリ
大浦 貞也 奈良県奈良市 ヒノヒカリ
岳特別栽培組合 佐賀県西松浦郡 夢しずく
西畑 吉宏 奈良県大和郡山市 夢の華
キヌヒカリ・龍の瞳 部門

 金 賞

金崎 隆 長野県飯山市 キヌヒカリ

 特別優秀賞

龍の瞳生産組合
成田 茂
岐阜県下呂市 龍の瞳
タナカ農産グループ
松下 巧
福井県福井市 キヌヒカリ
はえぬき・さわのはな 部門

 金 賞

横澤 芳一 山形県長井市 さわのはな

 特別優秀賞

やまがた自然農場
長沼 信太郎
山形県西置賜郡 はえぬき
五十嵐 光博 山形県東田川郡 はえぬき
ミルキークィーン 部門

 金 賞

佐瀨 秀一 宮城県遠田郡 ミルキークィーン

 特別優秀賞

舟久保 寿英 山梨県富士吉田市 ミルキークィーン
佐藤 和久 山形県米沢市 ミルキークィーン
ふさおとめ 部門

 金 賞

鵜澤 宣美 千葉県山武郡 ふさおとめ

 特別優秀賞

ちば国吉米匠の会
飯島 和人
千葉県夷隅郡 ふさおとめ
(有)増田ライスファーム
増田 久雄
千葉県夷隅郡 ふさおとめ
夢ごこち・夢いっぱい・つくしロマン 部門

 金 賞

黒沢 信彦 山形県南陽市 夢ごこち

 特別優秀賞

(株)J・B・Bステビア
鍋倉 康治
山形県山形市 夢ごこち
佐久間 優 山形県鶴岡市 夢ごこち
JA山形もがみ 山形県最上郡 夢いっぱい
若手経営者 部門

 金 賞

笠原 勝彦 新潟県南魚沼市 コシヒカリ
やまろく米出荷協議会
丹治 了寿
福島県福島市 コシヒカリ

 特別優秀賞

阿部 金一郎 山形県東田川郡 コシヒカリ
上和田有機米生産組合
射場 省吾
山形県東置賜郡 コシヒカリ
有機栽培 部門

 金 賞

石井 稔 宮城県登米郡 ひとめぼれ

 特別優秀賞

(有)山形川西産直センター
平田 寿和
山形県東置賜郡 コシヒカリ
上和田有機米生産組合
遠藤 五一
山形県東置賜郡 コシヒカリ
水田環境 部門

 金 賞

あぶくま石川農業協同組合
石井 稔
福島県石川郡 コシヒカリ

 特別優秀賞

JA山形もがみ 山形県最上郡 あきたこまち
佐藤 春作 熊本県阿蘇郡 コシヒカリ
らいすぱらだいす
橋本 浩一
滋賀県東浅井郡 コシヒカリ
その他受賞

 特別賞

山鹿市立六郷小学校 熊本県山鹿市 ヒノヒカリ

 戻る