米・食味分析鑑定コンクール

第11回 結果

 

第11回 米・食味分析鑑定コンクール:国際大会 受賞者

総合部門

 金 賞

天栄米栽培研究会
石井 透公
福島県岩瀬郡 コシヒカリ
(農)野沢農産生産組合
髙橋 義三
長野県下高井郡 コシヒカリ
富士みずほ米生産倶楽部
渡辺 徳治
山梨県富士吉田市 ミルキークィーン
熱塩加納町認定農業者協議会
宇内 長司
福島県喜多方市 コシヒカリ
(有)まんま農場
吉岡 博明
岐阜県高山市 コシヒカリ
美義オール有機酵素研究会
平澤 一良
長野県伊那市 コシヒカリ
天栄米栽培研究会
岡部 政行
福島県岩瀬郡 コシヒカリ
天栄米栽培研究会
内山 正勝
福島県岩瀬郡 コシヒカリ
鈴木 和夫 長野県飯山市 コシヒカリ
川場村雪ほたか生産組合
今井 敏子
群馬県利根郡 コシヒカリ
木島平米ブランド研究会
佐藤 正市
長野県下高井郡 コシヒカリ
富士みずほ米生産倶楽部
藤原 浩幸
秋田県横手市 コシヒカリ
(有)望月農業センター
望月 茂喜
山梨県北杜市 農林48号

 特別優秀賞

ネットワークいのち
長瀬谷 征一
福島県喜多方市 コシヒカリ
久保田 幸治 長野県飯山市 コシヒカリ
JAたじま村岡米生産組合
森井 省吾
兵庫県美方郡 コシヒカリ
橋谷田 淳 福島県耶麻郡 コシヒカリ
(株)和仁農園
中西 昇
岐阜県高山市 コシヒカリ
九代米
坂野 雄一
山形県米沢市 コシヒカリ
美義オール有機酵素研究会
橋爪 恒典
長野県伊那市 コシヒカリ
金井 良光 長野県上田市 コシヒカリ
(株)和仁農園
和仁 松男
岐阜県高山市 コシヒカリ
山都町認定農業者協議会
田中 政力
福島県喜多方市 コシヒカリ
佐藤 健一 長野県飯山市 コシヒカリ
服部 秀人 長野県飯山市 コシヒカリ
JAたじま村岡米生産組合
中村 博
兵庫県美方郡 コシヒカリ
特選吉賀米倶楽部
田中 宏樹
島根県鹿足郡 きぬむすめ
細井ファーム
細井 正博
長野県安曇野市 コシヒカリ
おきたま自然農業研究会
小関 恭弘
山形県米沢市 ササニシキ
川場村雪ほたか生産組合
吉野 芳平
群馬県利根郡 コシヒカリ
JA会津いいで稲作部会
関口 高志
福島県喜多方市 コシヒカリ
木島平村うまい米づくり研究会
竹内農園
長野県下高井郡 コシヒカリ
木島平有機米研究会
丸山 勝敏
長野県下高井郡 コシヒカリ
木島平村うまい米づくり研究会
土屋 喜久夫
長野県下高井郡 コシヒカリ
木島平米ブランド研究会
佐藤 公敏
長野県下高井郡 コシヒカリ
ファームステーション木島
佐藤 嘉一
長野県飯山市 コシヒカリ
アグリサポート(有)
本多 義光
群馬県利根郡 コシヒカリ
郭梓烽 台湾 台梗9号
Williams Rice Milling Co.
Kurt Barrett 田牧米
アメリカ合衆国 コシヒカリ

 戻る

品種部門

ほしのゆめ・つがるロマン・ふっくりんこ 部門

 金 賞

北海道蘭越町富岡ウレシぱファーム
髙橋 登
北海道磯谷郡 ほしのゆめ

 特別優秀賞

津軽みらい農業協同組合
常盤良質米生産部会
白取 博
北海道増毛郡 つがるロマン
吉本農園
吉本 富夫
北海道瀬棚郡 ふっくりんこ
つや姫・夢ごこち・ひとめぼれ・あきたこまち 部門

 金 賞

(有)山形川西産直センター
平田 啓一
山形県東置賜郡 つや姫

 特別優秀賞

(株)黒澤ファーム
黒澤 信彦
山形県南陽市 夢ごこち
中山平こだわり米栽培研究会
遊佐 勝彦
宮城県大崎市 ひとめぼれ
佐藤 清昭 秋田県大館市 あきたこまち
なすひかり・とねのめぐみ・農林48号 部門門

 金 賞

(有)望月農業センター
望月 良子
山梨県北杜市 農林48号

 特別優秀賞

那須野農業協同組合
大貫 久男
栃木県那須塩原市 なすひかり
(有)渡辺農産
渡辺 正義
千葉県成田市 とねのめぐみ
きぬむすめ・さわのはな・イクヒカリ・ふさこがね 部門

 金 賞

東京ベイ・アグリネット・ウェーブ"中仙丸"
鈴木 健一郎
千葉県佐倉市 ふさこがね

 特別優秀賞

荒川 幸男 島根県松江市 きぬむすめ
さわのはな倶楽部
横澤 芳一
山形県長井市 さわのはな
来田 建治 福井県丹生郡 イクヒカリ
いのちの壱・ハツシモ・イセヒカリ・かぐや姫 部門

 金 賞

龍の瞳生産組合 高山支部
上堀 昌也
岐阜県高山市 いのちの壱

 特別優秀賞

(有)春見ライスセンター
春見 秀則
岐阜県美濃加茂市 ハツシモ
井口 吉明 岐阜県高山市 イセヒカリ
植田 義雄 滋賀県東近江市 かぐや姫
ヒカリ新世紀・十曽渓流米・ヒノヒカリ・にこまる・朝日 部門

 金 賞

高橋営農センター
高橋 努
広島県庄原市 ヒカリ新世紀

 特別優秀賞

(有)ライス郷井手口
井手口 正昭
鹿児島県伊佐市 十曽渓流米
佐藤 利行 宮崎県西臼杵郡 ヒノヒカリ
柴田 幸弘 滋賀県彦根市 にこまる
小林 祐介 岡山県岡山市 朝日
低アミロース部門

 金 賞

大平 芳慧 長野県長野市 ミルキークィーン
中山平こだわり米栽培研究会
遊佐 守
宮城県大崎市 ゆきむすび

 特別優秀賞

加藤 憲治 宮城県大崎市 たきたて
有機栽培 部門

 金 賞

(農)山形おきたま産直センター
渡沢 寿
山形県南陽市 ひとめぼれ

 特別優秀賞

佐久間 優 山形県鶴岡市 夢ごこち
佐藤 榮一 新潟県魚沼市 コシヒカリ
無農薬生産組合
小堀 久義
宮城県登米市 ひとめぼれ
水田環境 部門

 金 賞

川場村雪ほたか生産組合
和田 祐次
群馬県利根郡 コシヒカリ
山田 佐喜雄 新潟県中魚沼郡 コシヒカリ

 特別優秀賞

伊那有機米研究会
上納米グループ
長野県伊那市 コシヒカリ
本山町特産品ブランド化推進協議会
前田 雄亮
高知県長岡郡 にこまる
若手農業経営者 部門

 金 賞

(農)グリーンアース津南
桑原 健
新潟県中魚沼郡 コシヒカリ

 特別優秀賞

近廣農産
近廣 紀考
広島県三原市 関東HD2号
環境王国 部門

 金 賞

真室川町農業協同組合
真室川町こだわり米生産組合
斉藤 政人
山形県最上郡 ひとめぼれ

 特別優秀賞

江府町担い手育成支援協議会
桑原 巧
鳥取県日野郡 コシヒカリ
七ヶ宿源流米ネットワーク
秋山 良彦
宮城県刈田郡 たきたて
川場村雪ほたか生産組合
金子 精吉
群馬県利根郡 コシヒカリ
天栄米ブランド化協議会
鈴木 友寿
福島県岩瀬郡 コシヒカリ

 戻る

用途別部門

 金 賞

埼玉コシヒカリ研究会
金子 利樹
埼玉県比企郡 彩のかがやき
注連川の糧
潮 竜太郎
島根県鹿足郡 きぬむすめ
(有)宮内商店稲作部会
肥本 徳雄
高知県高岡郡 十和錦
(有)まんま農場
和仁 一博
岐阜県高山市 いのちの壱

 特別優秀賞

新潟県妙高市 新潟県妙高市 華麗舞
小菅 久宜 滋賀県愛知郡 かぐや姫
加茂 隆史 静岡県焼津市 とねのめぐみ
注連川の糧
土井 義則
島根県鹿足郡
七ヶ宿源流米ネットワーク
髙橋 美幸
宮城県刈田郡 やまのしずく
今野 孝喜 山形県鶴岡市 つくばSD1号
畠山 圭 秋田県鹿角市 あきたこまち
伊東 忠宏 長野県茅野市 ひとめぼれ
さわのはな倶楽部
遠藤 孝太郎
山形県長井市 さわのはな
杉山 修一 栃木県塩谷郡 あさひの夢
(株)小嶋農産 福井県越前市 あきさかり
ファーストアグリエマタ 山形県米沢市 夢ごこち
(有)フローラトゥエンティワン 大沢稲作部会
垣谷 猛
滋賀県東近江市 みどり豊
岬稲作研究会
松﨑 敏雄
千葉県いすみ市 ふさこがね
阿部 知里 岩手県奥州市 ササニシキ
上和田有機米生産組合 山形県東置賜郡 つや姫
創生塾
佐々木 健治
福島県東白川郡 ふくみらい
大森 忠昭 広島県東広島市 みつひかり
原文成 中國 空育 131
黎煥銘 台湾 高雄139号
彭鏡興 台湾 桃園3号

 戻る

小学校 部門

 金 賞

魚沼市立須原小学校 5年生 新潟県魚沼市 コシヒカリ
鹿又小学校 宮城県石巻市 ササニシキ

 特別優秀賞

奥出雲町立高尾小学校 島根県仁多郡 コシヒカリ
新潟県十日町市立
松里小学校 5・6年生
新潟県十日町市 コシヒカリ
喜多方市立
熱塩小学校 農業課
福島県喜多方市 コシヒカリ
千葉県富里市立
富里南小学校
千葉県富里市 コシヒカリ

 戻る