米・食味分析鑑定コンクール

第8回 結果

 

第8回 米・食味分析鑑定コンクール:国際大会 受賞者

総合部門

 金 賞

上和田有機米生産組合
遠藤 五一
山形県東置賜郡 コシヒカリ
阿部 義一 / 阿部 頼義 北海道美唄市 おぼろづき
宇内 長司 福島県喜多方市 コシヒカリ
河田 強一 新潟県中魚沼郡 コシヒカリ
漢方無農薬研究会
古川 勝幸
福島県郡山市 コシヒカリ
鈴木 雄一 山形県南陽市 ミルキークイーン
戸狩サンファーム
宮沢 宝
長野県飯山市 コシヒカリ
ネットワークいのち
遠藤 喜七郎
福島県喜多方市 コシヒカリ
ファーマーズ・クラブ赤とんぼ
島貫 聡
山形県東置賜郡 コシヒカリ
真室川町水土里ネット田郎堰
小松 栄富聡
山形県最上郡 コシヒカリ
(有)佐治佐五郎商店
会津美里町農事研究会
福島県大沼郡 コシヒカリ
龍の瞳生産組合
曽我 純次
岐阜県下呂市 いのちの壱

 特別優秀賞

安部 平左エ門 山形県米沢市 ミルキークイーン
岩下 正昭 福島県喜多方市 コシヒカリ
うおぬま倉友農園株式会社
関 秀俊
新潟県南魚沼市 コシヒカリ
(株)おきたま興農舎
須藤 良蔵
山形県米沢市 コシヒカリ
(株)おきたま興農舎
村岡 謙二
山形県東置賜郡 コシヒカリ
(株)おきたま興農舎
島貫 寿雄
山形県米沢市 コシヒカリ
小野塚 博 新潟県十日町市 コシヒカリ
笠原 勝彦 新潟県南魚沼市 コシヒカリ
金崎 隆 長野県飯山市 コシヒカリ
上和田有機米生産組合
渡部 京一
山形県東置賜郡 コシヒカリ
(資)源丸屋ファーム
曽我 康弘
岐阜県下呂市 コシヒカリ
斎藤 隆幸 山形県最上郡 コシヒカリ
坂野 雄一 山形県米沢市 コシヒカリ
佐久間 優 山形県鶴岡市 コシヒカリ
JA真室川町 山形県最上郡 コシヒカリ
情野 信一 山形県東置賜郡 コシヒカリ
鈴木 和夫 長野県飯山市 コシヒカリ
髙橋営農センター 広島県庄原市 コシヒカリ
ちば国吉米匠の会
井落 誠
千葉県いすみ市 ちば28号
首領百姓
粟野 勝浩
兵庫県篠山市 コシヒカリ
中村 栄治 福井県勝山市 コシヒカリ
鍋倉 康治 山形県山形市 夢ごこち
廣 行雄 三重県伊賀市 コシヒカリ
ファーマーズ・クラブ赤とんぼ
新江 洋一
山形県東置賜郡 コシヒカリ
(有)富士屋商店
リベラルファーム米沢・鈴木
山形県米沢市 コシヒカリ
(有)山形西部農産
城戸口 捷己
山形県山形市 コシヒカリ
渡部 悦義 島根県仁多郡 コシヒカリ

 戻る

品種部門

ななつぼし・つがるロマン・きらら397部門

 金 賞

南るもい農業協同組合
室田 憲一
北海道留萌市 ななつぼし

 特別優秀賞

尾﨑 裕司 北海道夕張郡 ななつぼし
山谷 義美 青森県つがる市 つがるロマン
あきたこまち部門

 金 賞

(有)山形西部農産
城戸口 捷己
山形県山形市 あきたこまち

 特別優秀賞

吉田農場
吉田 悦男
秋田県南秋田郡 あきたこまち
渡部 浩見 秋田県湯沢市 あきたこまち
ひとめぼれ・ササニシキ 部門

 金 賞

(有)山形川西産直センター
寒河江 雅広
山形県東置賜郡 ひとめぼれ

 特別優秀賞

さわのはな倶楽部
小関 章
山形県長井市 ササニシキ
ファーマーズ・クラブ赤とんぼ
星 浩
山形県東置賜郡 ひとめぼれ
ヒノヒカリ・あいちのかおり・夢つくし部門

 金 賞

(有)ライス郷井手口
井手口 正
鹿児島県大口市 さつまあさひ

 特別優秀賞

高草ファミリー農園
小畑 幸治
静岡県焼津市 あいちのかおり
(有)宮内商店 稲作部会
西本 譲二
高知県高岡郡 ヒノヒカリ
イクヒカリ・ハナエチゼン部門

 金 賞

平澤 一広 福井県今立郡 イクヒカリ

 特別優秀賞

タナカ農産グループ
鈴木 憲夫
福井県福井市 ハナエチゼン
(農)ファーム中平吹 福井県越前市 イクヒカリ
はえぬき・さわのはな部門

 金 賞

横澤 芳一 山形県長井市 さわのはな

 特別優秀賞

遠藤 孝太郎 山形県長井市 さわのはな
斎藤 勉 山形県鶴岡市 はえぬき
夢ごこち部門

 金 賞

橋本 浩一 滋賀県長浜市 夢ごこち

 特別優秀賞

黒澤 信彦 山形県南陽市 夢ごこち
佐久間 優 山形県鶴岡市 夢ごこち
低アミロース 部門

 金 賞

佐原 裕司 福島県喜多方市 ミルキークィーン

 特別優秀賞

ファーストアグリエマタ
渡部 一敏
山形県米沢市 ミルキークィーン
(有)ファーム・イン・ビレッジ
森谷 茂伸
山形県天童市 ミルキークィーン
福井県産 部門

 金 賞

植村 辰幸 福井県南条郡 コシヒカリ

 特別優秀賞

上田 輝司 福井県大野市 コシヒカリ
笛吹 巧 福井県南条郡 コシヒカリ
小嶋 卓敏 福井県越前市 コシヒカリ
後藤 浩明 福井県今立郡 コシヒカリ
坂井地区稲作同志会
長谷川 源吾
福井県坂井市 コシヒカリ
若手経営者 部門

 金 賞

吉田農園
吉田 道明
滋賀県東浅井郡 コシヒカリ

 特別優秀賞

上和田有機生産組合
猪野 国雄
山形県東置賜郡 コシヒカリ
有機栽培 部門

 金 賞

(有)山形川西産直センター 山形県東置賜郡 コシヒカリ
工藤 隆夫 山形県東置賜郡 コシヒカリ

 特別優秀賞

小関 恭弘 山形県米沢市 コシヒカリ
平田 寿和 山形県東置賜郡 コシヒカリ
水田環境 部門

 金 賞

JAたじま村岡米生産部会
池口 重雄
兵庫県美方郡 コシヒカリ

 特別優秀賞

あぶくま石川農業協同組合 福島県石川郡 ひとめぼれ
佐藤 正博 熊本県阿蘇郡 コシヒカリ
のだやFFC実践農場 山形県東置賜郡 コシヒカリ
ふくや
小見 信雄
山形県東置賜 コシヒカリ
その他受賞

福井県大会委員長賞

小嶋 卓俊 福井県越前市 --

福井県大会委員長賞

武藤 傳太郎 山梨県富士吉田市 --

福井県知事賞

中村 栄治 福井県勝山市 --

ダイヤモンド褒賞

石井 稔 宮城県登米市 --
桑原 健太郎 新潟県中魚沼郡 --
武藤 傳太郎 山梨県富士吉田市 --

 戻る